Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Far North Coast Cricket Council - Two day LJ Hooker League 2019/20
Round 1 - Sat 12 Oct 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 19 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
PottsvillevLennox Head
Venue: Seabreeze Oval ()Match ID: 3231756
Umpires: Umpire1: Kevin Ayres  Umpire2: PATRICK HOLT  
Scorers:  Not specified
Burns, Tait T
Laycock, Arren
Thoms, Daniel
Van Megchelen, Oscar
Tripp, Jamie
Bennett, Jamie
McCloy, Ryan A
Syed, Sabah
Hoare, Jayden S (c) (+)
Allan, Joe
Ainsworth, John
Ekstrom, Mika
 
Coach:  Hoare, Jayden S
 
Fisher, Todd
Fisher, Adam (c)
Callan, Angus
Moyle, Reuben
Maladay, Caelan D
Lofts, Jarod
Cronin, Oliver
Burvill, Tranan (+)
Burvill, Tobyn
Blackler, Joshua
Asser, Nicholas
Armistead, Adam
Far North Coast Cricket Council - Coastal League 2019/20
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
Murwillumbah vLennox Head
Venue: Rabjones Oval Match ID: 3292175
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 16
Round 1 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (8:15AM)
CudgenvLennox Head
Venue: Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval)Match ID: 3311117
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
Round 1 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (8:15AM)
Lennox HeadvAlstonville Maroon
Venue: Megan CrescentMatch ID: 3311403
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ballina District Cricket Association - Third Grade
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
Lennox HeadvBallina Bears
Venue: Megan CrescentMatch ID: 3308801
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ballina District Cricket Association - Fourth Grade
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
Bangalow RoyalsvLennox Head
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available