Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 7
Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 16
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . 76.00 2.2077
2 Lennox Head 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . 70.00 1.5742
3 Cudgen 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 . 67.00 1.9794
4 Pottsville 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 . 64.00 1.0275
5 Alstonville JCC 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 . 58.00 0.8253
6 Murwillumbah 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 . 40.00 0.4701
7 Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 . 28.00 0.4041
8 Mullumbimby Brunswick 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 . . . . . . . . . . 4.00 0.5813
Last re-calculated: Mar 1, 2021 3:39AM (local time)


Far North Coast Cricket Council - Coastal League 2020/21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1
Cudgen 7 4 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 4 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 4 7 . 126
2
Terranora 1 4 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 4 4 7 7 7 7 7 4 4 7 . 120
3
Bangalow 7 4 4 1 7 7 7 7 7 4 4 4 4 1 1 7 7 1 4 4 7 . 99
4
Pottsville 1 4 4 7 1 7 7 1 1 4 7 4 4 1 7 7 7 7 4 4 7 . 96
5
Tintenbar-East Ballina 1 4 4 7 7 1 1 7 7 4 4 4 7 7 1 1 7 7 4 4 1 . 90
6
Lennox Head 7 4 4 1 1 7 1 7 7 4 4 7 1 1 7 1 7 7 4 1 7 . 90
7
Byron Bay 7 4 4 1 7 1 1 7 7 4 4 4 4 7 7 7 1 1 7 4 1 . 90
8
Thirstiers Cr_cket Club 7 4 7 7 1 7 7 1 1 4 4 4 4 1 1 7 1 1 4 7 1 . 81
9
Murwillumbah 1 4 4 7 1 1 7 1 1 4 4 4 4 7 1 1 1 7 4 4 7 . 75
10
Alstonville 7 4 4 1 7 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 4 1 7 1 1 1 4 7 1 . 66
11
Ballina Bears 1 7 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 4 7 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 . 54
Last re-calculated: Mar 1, 2021 3:37AM (local time)


Far North Coast Cricket Council - LJ Hooker League 1 day 2020/21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1
Cudgen 0 10 4 10 7 7 10 7 10 7 4 0 1 7 8 7 7 8 7 4 7 . 132
2
Marist Brothers Lismore 7 4 7 0 10 1 10 1 8 7 4 4 4 8 0 7 8 8 1 4 8 . 111
3
Tintenbar-East Ballina 7 4 1 7 7 1 8 10 7 1 0 7 4 1 7 7 1 1 4 4 8 . 97
4
Lennox Head 7 8 4 1 7 8 8 0 7 1 4 4 8 8 1 7 1 7 0 4 1 . 96
5
Pottsville 7 4 8 7 1 7 0 7 1 0 4 4 4 1 1 1 8 1 7 4 0 . 77
6
Ballina Bears 1 4 4 1 1 7 7 7 0 7 4 4 4 1 7 1 1 7 4 0 1 . 73
7
Casino RSM Cavaliers 7 4 7 7 0 0 1 1 0 7 4 4 4 7 7 1 0 1 1 4 1 . 68
8
Murwillumbah 1 0 0 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 7 0 7 1 7 8 4 4 7 . 67
9
Lismore Workers 1 1 1 0 7 7 0 1 1 1 4 4 1 7 1 7 1 0 4 4 4 . 57
10
Alstonville 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8 10 8 4 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 . 53
11
Byron Bay 1 4 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 4 0 1 0 7 1 4 4 1 . 43
Last re-calculated: Mar 1, 2021 3:41AM (local time)


Ballina District Cricket Association - Third Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 POINTS %
1 Lennox Head 7 4 4 7 1 1 7 7 4 1 7 7 7 7 7 1 4 7 . . 90 1.9125
2 Alstonville 1 4 4 7 7 7 1 7 4 7 1 1 7 7 1 7 4 7 . . 84 0.7519
3 Tintenbar-East Ballina 7 4 4 7 7 7 7 1 4 7 4 1 1 7 1 7 4 1 . . 81 1.2401
4 Mullumbimby Brunswick 1 4 4 1 7 7 1 7 4 1 1 7 7 1 7 7 4 7 . . 78 1.2062
5 Bangalow 7 4 4 1 1 1 7 1 4 7 7 7 1 1 1 1 4 1 . . 60 0.9514
6 Ballina Bears 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 4 1 1 1 7 1 4 1 . . 39 0.4676
Last re-calculated: Mar 1, 2021 3:38AM (local time)


Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS %
1 Cudgen Hornets 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 . . 95.00 4.0937
2 Tintenbar-East Ballina Fireweeds 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . . 89.00 2.0784
3 Pottsville Purple 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 . . 62.00 1.3629
4 Mullumbimby Brunswick Gold 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 . . 62.00 0.8599
5 Alstonville Maroon 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 . . 56.00 0.8398
6 Lennox Head 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 . . 53.00 0.9637
7 Cudgen Stingers 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . . 53.00 0.8709
8 Alstonville Gold 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 . . . 46.00 0.5455
9 Pottsville White 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 0.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 . . . 45.00 0.6043
10 Murwillumbah 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 . . 44.00 0.7262
11 Byron Bay 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 . . 44.00 0.6366
Last re-calculated: Mar 1, 2021 3:41AM (local time)


Ballina District Cricket Association - Fourth Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 POINTS %
1 Lennox Head 1 4 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 1 7 7 7 7 4 1 . . 96 1.2980
2 Tintenbar-East Ballina 1 4 4 7 7 7 1 7 4 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 4 . . . 89 1.5453
3 Bangalow 7 7 4 7 1 1 7 1 4 1 1 7 1 7 7 1 7 7 . . 78 1.0333
4 Alstonville 7 4 7 1 7 1 7 7 4 7 4 1 7 1 1 1 4 7 . . 78 0.8969
5 Byron Bay 7 4 4 1 1 7 1 1 4 1 7 7 7 1 1 7 4 . . . 65 0.4029
Last re-calculated: Mar 1, 2021 3:41AM (local time)


Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS %
1 Cudgen Hornets 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . . 82.00 2.4472
2 Murwillumbah Panthers 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . . 82.00 1.9462
3 Murwillumbah Roar 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 . . 76.00 1.4465
4 Pottsville Purple 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . . 70.00 1.8850
5 Cudgen Stingers 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 . . 70.00 1.3421
6 Alstonville Gold 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . . 64.00 0.7348
7 Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . . 58.00 1.6565
8 Alstonville Maroon 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 . . 52.00 0.9021
9 Bangalow 7.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 . . 49.00 1.0555
10 Tintenbar-East Ballina Weeds 7.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 . . . 48.00 1.0342
11 Byron Bay 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 . . 37.00 0.6724
12 Mullumbimby Brunswick Blue 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 . . 34.00 0.6614
13 Lennox Head Swashbucklers 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 . . 28.00 0.3636
14 Lennox Head Buccaneers 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 . 4.00 1.00 . . 27.00 0.3632
15 Pottsville White 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 . 4.00 . . . 26.00 0.4247
Last re-calculated: Mar 1, 2021 3:38AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.