Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 7
Ballina District Cricket Association - Third Grade
3rd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS %
1 Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire 4 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 7 1 7 7 7 4 103 1.6714
2 Tintenbar-East Ballina Weeds 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 7 1 7 4 4 1 7 103 1.3204
3 Ballina Bears 4 7 1 7 7 1 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 1 100 1.0800
4 Bangalow 4 7 7 1 1 7 1 1 7 1 7 1 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 91 1.4401
5 Alstonville Leftovers 4 7 1 1 1 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 7 7 4 91 1.2329
6 Lennox Head 4 1 7 7 1 4 7 7 7 1 1 7 7 1 7 1 7 7 7 91 1.0395
7 Alstonville Meandads 4 1 1 7 7 4 1 1 1 7 1 1 7 1 1 4 4 1 4 58 0.6431
8 Mullumbimby Brunswick 4 1 7 1 1 1 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 1 4 1 1 55 0.5864
9 Byron Bay 4 1 1 1 7 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 4 49 0.5127
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Ballina District Cricket Association - Fourth Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS %
1 Lennox Head Bilgerats 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 1 7 7 4 115 1.4457
2 Alstonville 4 1 1 1 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 1 7 1 7 4 85 1.1521
3 Lennox Head Pirates 4 7 7 7 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 7 1 7 7 7 7 1 4 79 1.0450
4 Ballina Bears 4 7 1 1 1 7 1 7 1 1 1 7 7 1 7 7 4 7 4 76 0.9709
5 Bangalow 4 1 1 7 7 1 7 1 7 7 1 1 1 7 1 1 4 1 4 64 0.8043
6 Tintenbar-East Ballina 4 1 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 36 0.6558
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 13
INTERSPORT SHIELD
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS %
1 Lennox Head 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 106.00 3.9520
2 Murwillumbah 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 94.00 2.0111
3 Cudgen Stingers 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 88.00 1.5085
4 Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 . 7.00 87.00 2.3012
5 Pottsville White 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 79.00 0.8978
6 Cudgen Hornets 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 . 4.00 72.00 0.9227
7 Bangalow 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 58.00 0.9858
8 Alstonville Gold 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 58.00 0.5266
9 Byron Bay 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 51.00 0.7028
10 Pottsville Purple 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 49.00 0.5418
11 Alstonville Maroon 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 49.00 0.5366
12 Mullumbimby Brunswick 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 46.00 0.7573
13 Tintenbar-East Ballina Thunder 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 0.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 33.00 0.4346
Notes: Sponsored by INTERSPORT (Ballina)
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 15
L.J HOOKER SHIELD
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS %
1 Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 103.00 1.5997
2 Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 91.00 1.2705
3 Lennox Head 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 85.00 1.9270
4 Byron Bay 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 85.00 1.3777
5 Cudgen Stingers 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 85.00 1.3067
6 Cudgen Hornets 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 4.00 73.00 1.6493
7 Alstonville Maroon 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 64.00 1.0185
8 Pottsville 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 46.00 1.1051
9 Alstonville Gold 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 46.00 0.7272
10 Murwillumbah Panthers 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 5.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 34.00 0.4085
11 Tintenbar-East Ballina Thunder 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 32.00 0.4709
12 Murwillumbah Roar 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 25.00 0.4880
Notes: Sponsored by L.J HOOKER (Ballina)
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Far North Coast Cricket Council - 20/20 L J Hooker League 2018-2019
2018 -2019 T20 Hooker League
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS %
1 Cudgen 1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
12 1.7016
2 Ballina Bears 1
1
1
1
2
2
0
2
10 1.3004
3 Tintenbar-East Ballina 0
1
1
1
2
2
0
2
9 1.1231
4 Marist Brothers Lismore 1
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
8 1.4657
5 Lennox Head 2
0
1
1
0
2
2
0
8 1.1905
6 Pottsville 0
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
8 1.0720
7 Murwillumbah 2
1
1
1
0
2
0
0
7 0.6199
8 Casino RSM Cavaliers 2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
6 0.7128
9 Alstonville 0
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
4 0.4841
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


Far North Coast Cricket Council - 2018 - 2019 Coastal League
2018 -2019 Coastal League
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 POINTS %
1 Lennox Head 7 4 7 7 1 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 1 1 114 1.5712
2 Tintenbar-East Ballina 4 4 1 1 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 4 111 1.2562
3 Byron Bay 7 4 4 7 7 1 7 1 1 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 4 7 1 7 102 1.2183
4 Terranora 4 4 4 7 7 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 7 1 1 1 7 7 7 7 7 102 1.1047
5 Cudgen 4 7 7 7 7 7 4 1 7 1 1 1 1 7 7 7 1 7 1 7 4 96 1.2017
6 Pottsville 4 4 7 1 1 1 4 7 7 1 7 1 1 1 1 7 7 1 1 1 4 69 0.6824
7 Murwillumbah 1 4 1 1 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 4 57 0.4143
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Far North Coast Cricket Council - Two Day L J Hooker League 2018 - 2019
2018 - 2019 Hooker League
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Lennox Head 7 7 12 7 7 7 4 0 7 58 1.8685
2 Casino RSM Cavaliers 7 7 4 1 7 0 4 7 12 49 1.4271
3 Cudgen 1 0 1 7 7 7 12 7 4 46 1.7166
4 Pottsville 1 7 0 7 1 7 7 7 4 41 1.2843
5 Tintenbar-East Ballina 1 1 12 7 5 1 7 1 0 35 0.8734
6 Ballina Bears 7 1 4 1 7 12 0 1 1 34 1.1710
7 Marist Brothers Lismore 0 7 7 1 1 1 1 7 7 32 1.0341
8 Murwillumbah 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 13 0.4787
9 Alstonville 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0.3454
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.