Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 16
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
17 Oct 20 8:15AM Lennox Head   def   Mullumbimby Brunswick Megan Crescent Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 8:15AM Alstonville JCC   def   Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire Hill Park Oval Result in dispute
17 Oct 20 8:15AM Pottsville   def   Cudgen Seabreeze Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat   def   Murwillumbah Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
24 Oct 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire   def by   Lennox Head Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:15AM Cudgen   def   Alstonville JCC Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:15AM Pottsville   def   Murwillumbah Seabreeze Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:15AM Mullumbimby Brunswick   def by   Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat Lofts Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
31 Oct 20 8:15AM Lennox Head   v   Cudgen Megan Crescent  
31 Oct 20 8:15AM Alstonville JCC   v   Murwillumbah Hill Park Oval  
31 Oct 20 8:15AM Pottsville   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat Seabreeze Oval  
31 Oct 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire   v   Mullumbimby Brunswick Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
Round 4
7 Nov 20 8:15AM Murwillumbah   v   Lennox Head Rabjones Oval  
7 Nov 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat   v   Alstonville JCC Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
7 Nov 20 8:15AM Mullumbimby Brunswick   v   Pottsville Lofts Oval  
7 Nov 20 8:15AM Cudgen   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval)  
Round 5
14 Nov 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat   v   Lennox Head Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
14 Nov 20 8:15AM Alstonville JCC   v   Pottsville Hill Park Oval  
14 Nov 20 8:15AM Murwillumbah   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire Rabjones Oval  
14 Nov 20 8:15AM Cudgen   v   Mullumbimby Brunswick Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval)  
Round 6
21 Nov 20 8:15AM Pottsville   v   Lennox Head Seabreeze Oval  
21 Nov 20 8:15AM Mullumbimby Brunswick   v   Alstonville JCC Fripp Oval  
21 Nov 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
21 Nov 20 8:15AM Cudgen   v   Murwillumbah Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval)  
Round 7
28 Nov 20 8:15AM Lennox Head   v   Alstonville JCC Megan Crescent  
28 Nov 20 8:15AM Pottsville   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire Seabreeze Oval  
28 Nov 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat   v   Cudgen Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
28 Nov 20 8:15AM Murwillumbah   v   Mullumbimby Brunswick Rabjones Oval  
Round 8
5 Dec 20 8:15AM Mullumbimby Brunswick   v   Lennox Head Lofts Oval  
5 Dec 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire   v   Alstonville JCC Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
5 Dec 20 8:15AM Cudgen   v   Pottsville Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval)  
5 Dec 20 8:15AM Murwillumbah   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat Rabjones Oval  
Round 9
12 Dec 20 8:15AM Lennox Head   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire Megan Crescent  
12 Dec 20 8:15AM Alstonville JCC   v   Cudgen Hill Park Oval  
12 Dec 20 8:15AM Murwillumbah   v   Pottsville Seabreeze Oval  
12 Dec 20 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat   v   Mullumbimby Brunswick Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
Round 10
6 Feb 21 8:15AM Cudgen   v   Lennox Head Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval)  
6 Feb 21 8:15AM Murwillumbah   v   Alstonville JCC Rabjones Oval  
6 Feb 21 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat   v   Pottsville Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
6 Feb 21 8:15AM Mullumbimby Brunswick   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire Fripp Oval  
Round 11
13 Feb 21 8:15AM Lennox Head   v   Murwillumbah Megan Crescent  
13 Feb 21 8:15AM Alstonville JCC   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat Hill Park Oval  
13 Feb 21 8:15AM Pottsville   v   Mullumbimby Brunswick Seabreeze Oval  
13 Feb 21 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire   v   Cudgen Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
Round 12
20 Feb 21 8:15AM Lennox Head   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat Megan Crescent  
20 Feb 21 8:15AM Pottsville   v   Alstonville JCC Seabreeze Oval  
20 Feb 21 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire   v   Murwillumbah Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
20 Feb 21 8:15AM Mullumbimby Brunswick   v   Cudgen Lofts Oval  
Round 13
27 Feb 21 8:15AM Lennox Head   v   Pottsville Megan Crescent  
27 Feb 21 8:15AM Alstonville JCC   v   Mullumbimby Brunswick Hill Park Oval  
27 Feb 21 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
27 Feb 21 8:15AM Murwillumbah   v   Cudgen Rabjones Oval  
Round 14
6 Mar 21 8:15AM Alstonville JCC   v   Lennox Head Hill Park Oval  
6 Mar 21 8:15AM Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire   v   Pottsville Kingsford Smith (Kingsford smith south)  
6 Mar 21 8:15AM Cudgen   v   Tintenbar-East Ballina Heat Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval)  
6 Mar 21 8:15AM Mullumbimby Brunswick   v   Murwillumbah Lofts Oval  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 8:15AM TBD v TBD Seabreeze Oval  
13 Mar 21 8:15AM TBD v TBD Fripp Oval  
FINAL
20 Mar 21 8:15AM TBD v TBD Fripp Oval  

Fixture Last updated: 13 Oct 20 2:43PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.