Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Seymour, William G30140031
2 Kernaghan, Ryan34130021
3 McDonald, Shaun16110010
4 Fisher, Adam1590002
5 Burvill, Tobyn1590001
6 Fisher, Todd1780000
7 Alcock, Spencer1880000
8 Wentzel, Jonah2280013
9 Tancred, Nick1671000
10 Rath, Matthew S1276000
11 Tancred, Matthew1470000
12 Somerville, Justin1072000
13 Haugh, Joshua1070000
14 Lindsay, Andrew1460010
15 Pringle, Craig1161000
16 Asser, Nicholas2060000
17 Kernaghan, Brayden1765503
18 Baharov, Riley1760001
19 McPherson, Brett1460031
20 Raju, Ishtah1461112
21 Mather, Josh1560000
22 Moyle, Reuben1260013
23 Murphy, Terry1460000
24 Lofts, Jarod1860200
25 Callan, Angus1450000
26 Blackler, Joshua1450000
27 Butcher, Dean950010
28 Lawson, Dean1250010
29 Raju, Keshava1151010
30 Haynes, Tim1250000
31 Quinn, Thomas1650001
32 Edwards, Ryan1350000
33 Maladay, Caelan D1340002
34 Young, John540000
35 Cronin, Oliver1340000
36 Pickett, Keith1240000
37 Barnes, James1640010
38 Young, Joshua1340003
39 Quinn, Brett1540000
40 Vidler, Darel1140000
41 Grainger, Luke R23418101
42 Hooper, Justin1840010
43 Ollier, Joshua1540000
44 Herrmann, Joseph A840000
45 Joblin, John1740000
46 Duverge, Dominic1640002
47 du Plessis, George440000
48 Hickey, Max1630000
49 McDonnell, Angus230000
50 Helle, Noah1430002
51 Doherty, Harrison C1630001
52 McCarthy, Clint1130000
53 Clarke, Trav1230000
54 Graham, Jacob19312110
55 Harper, John1030010
56 Lyon, Jake1530000
57 Asser, Charles1630001
58 Francis, Bede1330000
59 Fogerty, Sean1230000
60 Asser, Russell1730000
61 Burvill, Tranan15315120
62 Gordon, Adam1530000
63 Kernaghan, Blake820000
64 Elphick, Zane1420001
65 Munroe, Andrew220010
66 Ingram, Max820013
67 Pearson, James620001
68 Chiomey, Jacques220000
69 Currie, Daniel220000
70 Rowan, Joel920000
71 Kennedy, Jacob2020010
72 Pollock, Nathan1620000
73 DOREY, ROBERT1620001
74 Davis, Damion1420000
75 Young, Daniel1120010
76 Ingham, Jack R1121100
77 Carrigg, Jack1620011
78 Koschitzke, Justin220000
79 Gilmore, Zachary3229830
80 windle, corey920000
81 Wauchope, Oden1720011
82 Radburn, Will G720000
83 Hartley, Sean110000
84 Gillott, Andrew210000
85 Wallis, Benjamin1111000
86 Crawford, Dylan1510001
87 Vescio, Ayden610000
88 Lowrie, William410000
89 Murray, Travis1210000
90 Tancred, Steve610000
91 Fulwood, Jacob410001
92 Atkins, Clay1610002
93 Tancred, Klay510000
94 Duncan, Mark1610010
95 Tancred, Sam210000
96 Manley, Caiden1510011
97 McCormack, Matthew T1610012
98 Mersham, Neil510000
99 Mannion, Channah510010
100 Watt, Daniel910000
101 Armstrong, John310000
102 Winkler, Nick610000
103 DeJong, Toby100000
104 Macdonald, Ollie1800000
105 Crawford, Ben1000100
106 Everson, John800000
107 Peisto, Buddy100000
108 Thornton, Peter100000
109 Lane, Alan400000
110 Young, Bruce16071000
111 Young, Hayden100000
112 Radburn, William000000
113 Boxsell, Bret100000
114 Anderson, Mick500000
115 Gaskell, Ian900000
116 Herrmann, Andrew R200010
117 Kay, Peter100000
118 Barnes, Peter100000
119 Gately, Christian100000
120 Zakaras, Adrian17023020
121 Hanna, Samuel J100000
122 Saunders, Ben100000
123 Waugh, Jordon200000
124 Atkins, Jack200000
125 Radburn, Sean200000
126 Crawford, Dylan C500000
127 Everingham, Paul000000
128 Greiner, David900000
129 Carrigg, Sam200000
130 Clark, John400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.