Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 126   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McDonald, Shaun17140013
2 Lofts, Jarod15110010
3 Carrigg, Jack14110011
4 Asser, Nicholas16100010
5 Young, Joshua18100000
6 Perkins, Blake14101002
7 Graham, Jacob1983000
8 Kernaghan, Ryan1770000
9 Callan, Angus1570010
10 Ingram, Max1070000
11 Asser, Russell1770000
12 Hooper, Justin2070000
13 Francis, Bede871011
14 Somerville, Justin B1560010
15 Young, Bruce1663200
16 Wentzel, Jonah1560001
17 Gay, Brenton1160000
18 Fisher, Adam1250001
19 Doherty, Harrison C1250000
20 Fisher, Todd1550030
21 Grainger, Luke R1751000
22 Moyle, Reuben1550010
23 Frick, Lee950020
24 Yantsch, Jonathan1650021
25 Young, Daniel850001
26 Kilburn, Matt1550000
27 Gilmore, Zachary30519000
28 Duncan, Mark1740000
29 Rath, Matthew S1340001
30 Pollock, Nathan1340000
31 Raju, Ishtah240000
32 Bugden, Bobby1340000
33 Alcock, Spencer1340000
34 Thomson, Bailey1343231
35 Haynes, Tim1240000
36 Winkler, Nick1440000
37 Wauchope, Oden2040010
38 Willesee, Joel1440000
39 Gillott, Bill1140000
40 Lowrie, William1530000
41 Munro, William1330000
42 Dorey, Robert1430010
43 Perkins, Harrison1330000
44 Fulwood, Jacob1030000
45 Asser, Charles1230010
46 Blackler, Joshua1730010
47 Acret, Matthew1430020
48 Joblin, John1430000
49 Ranyard, Harry1131003
50 DeJong, Toby1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 126   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.