Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Seymour, William G30140031
2 Kernaghan, Ryan34130021
3 McDonald, Shaun16110010
4 Fisher, Adam1590002
5 Burvill, Tobyn1590001
6 Wentzel, Jonah2280013
7 Fisher, Todd1780000
8 Alcock, Spencer1880000
9 Tancred, Nick1671000
10 Rath, Matthew S1276000
11 Haugh, Joshua1070000
12 Tancred, Matthew1470000
13 Somerville, Justin1072000
14 Asser, Nicholas2060000
15 Kernaghan, Brayden1765503
16 Baharov, Riley1760001
17 Murphy, Terry1460000
18 Lindsay, Andrew1460010
19 Pringle, Craig1161000
20 Raju, Ishtah1461112
21 Lofts, Jarod1860200
22 McPherson, Brett1460031
23 Mather, Josh1560000
24 Moyle, Reuben1260013
25 Callan, Angus1450000
26 Blackler, Joshua1450000
27 Butcher, Dean950010
28 Lawson, Dean1250010
29 Haynes, Tim1250000
30 Quinn, Thomas1650001
31 Edwards, Ryan1350000
32 Raju, Keshava1151010
33 Barnes, James1640010
34 Herrmann, Joseph A840000
35 Joblin, John1740000
36 Duverge, Dominic1640002
37 Maladay, Caelan D1340002
38 Young, John540000
39 Cronin, Oliver1340000
40 Pickett, Keith1240000
41 du Plessis, George440000
42 Young, Joshua1340003
43 Quinn, Brett1540000
44 Vidler, Darel1140000
45 Grainger, Luke R23418101
46 Hooper, Justin1840010
47 Ollier, Joshua1540000
48 McDonnell, Angus230000
49 Helle, Noah1430002
50 Doherty, Harrison C1630001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.