Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McDonald, Shaun13120013
2 Lofts, Jarod14110010
3 Carrigg, Jack11100011
4 Perkins, Blake1190001
5 Asser, Nicholas1590010
6 Graham, Jacob1883000
7 Young, Joshua1380000
8 Francis, Bede770010
9 Hooper, Justin1970000
10 Ingram, Max970000
11 Young, Bruce1561100
12 Wentzel, Jonah1460001
13 Kernaghan, Ryan1660000
14 Callan, Angus1460010
15 Kilburn, Matt1250000
16 Somerville, Justin B1150000
17 Fisher, Todd1450030
18 Asser, Russell1450000
19 Gilmore, Zachary27519000
20 Bugden, Bobby1240000
21 Thomson, Bailey1142121
22 Yantsch, Jonathan1240021
23 Pollock, Nathan1040000
24 Raju, Ishtah240000
25 Grainger, Luke R1541000
26 Alcock, Spencer1140000
27 Moyle, Reuben1440010
28 Winkler, Nick1440000
29 Wauchope, Oden1540010
30 Doherty, Harrison C1040000
31 Gay, Brenton740000
32 Young, Daniel630001
33 Joblin, John1130000
34 Ranyard, Harry931003
35 Fulwood, Jacob930000
36 Blackler, Joshua1730010
37 Duncan, Mark1530000
38 Dorey, Robert1330010
39 Perkins, Harrison1130000
40 Gillott, Bill830000
41 Fisher, Adam1130001
42 DeJong, Toby1130000
43 Wauchope, Adam1030000
44 Hickey, Max1420000
45 Lowrie, William1220000
46 Munro, William1120000
47 Lyon, Jake120000
48 Frick, Lee520010
49 Acret, Matthew1120010
50 Rath, Matthew S920001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.