Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Seymour, William G30140031
2 Kernaghan, Ryan34130021
3 McDonald, Shaun16110010
4 Burvill, Tobyn1590001
5 Fisher, Adam1590002
6 Fisher, Todd1780000
7 Alcock, Spencer1880000
8 Wentzel, Jonah2280013
9 Tancred, Matthew1470000
10 Somerville, Justin1072000
11 Tancred, Nick1671000
12 Rath, Matthew S1276000
13 Haugh, Joshua1070000
14 Murphy, Terry1460000
15 McPherson, Brett1460031
16 Mather, Josh1560000
17 Moyle, Reuben1260013
18 Asser, Nicholas2060000
19 Kernaghan, Brayden1765503
20 Baharov, Riley1760001
21 Raju, Ishtah1461112
22 Lindsay, Andrew1460010
23 Pringle, Craig1161000
24 Lofts, Jarod1860200
25 Raju, Keshava1151010
26 Callan, Angus1450000
27 Lawson, Dean1250010
28 Blackler, Joshua1450000
29 Butcher, Dean950010
30 Haynes, Tim1250000
31 Quinn, Thomas1650001
32 Edwards, Ryan1350000
33 Herrmann, Joseph A840000
34 Joblin, John1740000
35 Duverge, Dominic1640002
36 Young, Joshua1340003
37 Quinn, Brett1540000
38 Vidler, Darel1140000
39 Grainger, Luke R23418101
40 Hooper, Justin1840010
41 Ollier, Joshua1540000
42 Barnes, James1640010
43 Maladay, Caelan D1340002
44 Young, John540000
45 Cronin, Oliver1340000
46 Pickett, Keith1240000
47 du Plessis, George440000
48 Burvill, Tranan15315120
49 Clarke, Trav1230000
50 Graham, Jacob19312110
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.