Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 116   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubBDCA: 3rd GradeBDCA: Fourth GradeBDJCA: Under 12BDJCA: Under 122BDJCA: Under 14BDJCA: Under 16BDJCA: Under 10sFNCCC: LJ Hooker League 2021/22FNCCC: Coastal League 2021/22BDCA: 3rd GradeBDCA: Fourth GradeBDJCA: Under 12BDJCA: Under 122BDJCA: Under 14BDJCA: Under 16BDJCA: Under 10sFNCCC: LJ Hooker League 2021/22FNCCC: Coastal League 2021/22
Acharya, OberoiLennox Head Cricket Club005000000005000000
ACRET, HAYLEYLennox Head Cricket Club00100000000010000000
Acret, MatthewLennox Head Cricket Club000090000000090000
Armistead, AdamLennox Head Cricket Club000000084000000084
Asser, CharlesLennox Head Cricket Club01600000000160000000
Asser, NicholasLennox Head Cricket Club00000001410000000141
Asser, RussellLennox Head Cricket Club21200000002120000000
Ayres, BrockLennox Head Cricket Club000090000000090000
Barnes, ArchieLennox Head Cricket Club00100000000010000000
Barnes, BerrickLennox Head Cricket Club00000001210000000121
Barnes, JamesLennox Head Cricket Club00000000130000000013
Baxter, BillyLennox Head Cricket Club00012000000001200000
Blackler, JoshuaLennox Head Cricket Club00000003120000000312
Bugden, BobbyLennox Head Cricket Club00000000140000000014
Callan, AngusLennox Head Cricket Club00000001100000000110
Churton, TullyLennox Head Cricket Club00014000000001400000
Cobb, JacksonLennox Head Cricket Club000040000000040000
Coman, TaneLennox Head Cricket Club10000150001000015000
Cook, ChristopherLennox Head Cricket Club01700000000170000000
coster, scottLennox Head Cricket Club11000000031100000003
Crawford, BenLennox Head Cricket Club190000000190000000
Crawford, DylanLennox Head Cricket Club11600000001160000000
Deal, Jerry MLennox Head Cricket Club000000012000000012
Doherty, Harrison CLennox Head Cricket Club00000160180000016018
Dorey, RobertLennox Head Cricket Club000000081000000081
Duncan, MarkLennox Head Cricket Club11000000061100000006
Duncan, ZachLennox Head Cricket Club00014000000001400000
Duverge, DavidLennox Head Cricket Club100000000100000000
Duverge, DominicLennox Head Cricket Club20000140002000014000
Dwane, Billy KLennox Head Cricket Club01100000000110000000
Everson, JohnLennox Head Cricket Club01500000000150000000
Fisher, AdamLennox Head Cricket Club00000001210000000121
Fisher, ToddLennox Head Cricket Club000000091000000091
FISHER, WARRENLennox Head Cricket Club01500000000150000000
Frick, LeeLennox Head Cricket Club11000000001100000000
Gaskell, IanLennox Head Cricket Club040000000040000000
Gay, BrentonLennox Head Cricket Club200000016200000016
Gilmore, ZacharyLennox Head Cricket Club00000004110000000411
Gohl, BeauLennox Head Cricket Club00013000000001300000
Graham, JacobLennox Head Cricket Club00000000130000000013
Grainger, Luke RLennox Head Cricket Club15000000001500000000
Harding, CianLennox Head Cricket Club00110000000011000000
Haynes, TimLennox Head Cricket Club010000000010000000
Hickey, MaxLennox Head Cricket Club00000001400000000140
Hooper, JustinLennox Head Cricket Club300000001300000001
Ingram, MaxLennox Head Cricket Club10000150061000015006
Isbester, KeeganLennox Head Cricket Club000000001000000001
Joblin, JohnLennox Head Cricket Club01600000000160000000
Johnston, HudsonLennox Head Cricket Club00110000000011000000
Kernaghan, BlakeLennox Head Cricket Club200000059200000059