Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubBDCA: Third Grade4th Grade (BDCA: Fourth Grade)U12 Bucaneers (BDJCA: Under 12)U14 Scallywags (BDJCA: Under 14)BDJCA: Under 16FNCCC: Two day LJ Hooker League 2019/20FNCCC: T20 LJ Hooker League 2019/20FNCCC: Coastal League 2019/20BDCA: Third Grade4th Grade (BDCA: Fourth Grade)U12 Bucaneers (BDJCA: Under 12)U14 Scallywags (BDJCA: Under 14)BDJCA: Under 16FNCCC: Two day LJ Hooker League 2019/20FNCCC: T20 LJ Hooker League 2019/20FNCCC: Coastal League 2019/20
Acret, MatthewLennox Head Cricket Club001000000001000000
Adamson, CooperLennox Head Cricket Club0090000000900000
Alcock, SpencerLennox Head Cricket Club000012000000012000
Andrews, Marlon SLennox Head Cricket Club0010000000100000
Armistead, AdamLennox Head Cricket Club0000064000000640
Armstrong, JohnLennox Head Cricket Club1100000011000000
Asser, BrettLennox Head Cricket Club0100000001000000
Asser, CharlesLennox Head Cricket Club130000000130000000
Asser, NicholasLennox Head Cricket Club100001281100001281
Asser, RussellLennox Head Cricket Club4800000148000001
Barnes, JamesLennox Head Cricket Club000004010000004010
Blackler, JoshuaLennox Head Cricket Club00000101030000010103
Brown, Kai JLennox Head Cricket Club0000000100000001
Bugden, BobbyLennox Head Cricket Club0000000100000001
Burvill, TobynLennox Head Cricket Club000001280000001280
Burvill, TrananLennox Head Cricket Club000001290000001290
Callan, AngusLennox Head Cricket Club00000121010000012101
Carrigg, JackLennox Head Cricket Club000120000000120000
Cause, CurtisLennox Head Cricket Club000011000000011000
Chou, WilliamLennox Head Cricket Club8100000581000005
Churton, TullyLennox Head Cricket Club0010000000100000
Clarke, TravLennox Head Cricket Club0000042100000421
********Lennox Head Cricket Club0000000100000001
Crawford, BenLennox Head Cricket Club0900000009000000
Crawford, DylanLennox Head Cricket Club0009200000092000
Crawford, Dylan CLennox Head Cricket Club0500000005000000
Cronin, OliverLennox Head Cricket Club0000020000000200
Davis, DamionLennox Head Cricket Club1000000010000000
DeJong, TobyLennox Head Cricket Club0000000200000002
Denmeade, KrisLennox Head Cricket Club2000000120000001
Denmeade, MarkLennox Head Cricket Club000004101000004101
Doherty, Harrison CLennox Head Cricket Club000131000000131000
Doherty, KarneyLennox Head Cricket Club0003000000030000
Dorey, RobertLennox Head Cricket Club0000002500000025
Douglas-Brown, Jack ALennox Head Cricket Club5000000050000000
Duncan, MarkLennox Head Cricket Club3000000430000004
Duverge, DavidLennox Head Cricket Club0100000001000000
Duverge, DominicLennox Head Cricket Club0009000000090000
Everson, JohnLennox Head Cricket Club013000000013000000
Fettell, HarryLennox Head Cricket Club2000000020000000
Fisher, AdamLennox Head Cricket Club00000121000000012100
Fisher, ToddLennox Head Cricket Club00000121000000012100
Foster, Michael KLennox Head Cricket Club0000000300000003
Francis, BedeLennox Head Cricket Club0009000000090000
Gaskell, IanLennox Head Cricket Club012000000012000000
Gillott, BillLennox Head Cricket Club001000000001000000
Gilmore, ZacharyLennox Head Cricket Club01001200130100120013
Gohl, BeauLennox Head Cricket Club0010000000100000
Gohl, MattLennox Head Cricket Club0100000001000000
Gordon, AdamLennox Head Cricket Club0000000400000004